Our Punctuality

Our Punctuality

Punctuality – we’re the on-time airline!

FlightsOn-Time Performance
July 202291,81679%
June 202287,76181%
May 202289,25986%
April 202283,10085%
March 202268, 37792%
February 202254,03993%
January 202246,73593%
December 202162,75489%
November 202162,85492%
October 202171,24092%
September 202168,80693%
August 202170,68593%
July 202160,83389%
June 202195%
May 202195%
April 202196%

Our on-time history

FlightsOn-Time Performance
2021481,91092%
2020339,85896%
2019837,70392%
2018773,16785%
2017714,65787%
2016657,79488%
2015583,34391%
2014530,53790%