Our Punctuality

Our Punctuality

Punctuality – we’re the on-time airline!

FlightsOn-Time Performance
May 2024104,80088%
April 202498,50688%
March 2024 77,334 91%
February 2024 63, 47392%
January 2024 71,570 87%
December 2023 72,64083%
November 2023 66,48589%
October 2023 96,19986%
September 2023 96,27187%
August 2023 102,16286%
July 2023101,27284%
June 2023 95,79986%
May 202394,26688%
April 2023 89,64486%
March 202371,32287%
February 202360,54989%
January 202368,32286%
December 202265,64176%
November 202264,12387%
October 202288,00782%
September 202288,40681%
August 202292,18182%
July 202291,81679%
June 202287,76181%
May 202289,25986%
April 202283,10085%
March 202268, 37792%
February 202254,03993%
January 202246,73593%
December 202162,75489%
November 202162,85492%
October 202171,24092%
September 202168,80693%
August 202170,68593%
July 202160,83389%
June 202195%
May 202195%
April 202196%

Our on-time history

FlightsOn-Time Performance
20231,014,93186%
2022919,44585%
2021481,91092%
2020339,85896%
2019837,70392%
2018773,16785%
2017714,65787%
2016657,79488%
2015583,34391%
2014530,53790%